Tel: United Square: (65) 6250-1911 | Parkway: (65) 6440-3383

Student Login

Schedule - Violin Ensemble (Year - 2017)

*Please note that there will be NO regular lesson during Ensemble week.
*Please note that Ensemble classes are only from February to November for every year.
*Please refer to Mandeville online calendar for the dates.


Thursday
Time Level Teacher Room
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Beginner Ms. Yap Shu Mei
Ms. Ana Maria
J
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM Primary Ms. Marinelle Balagtas
Ms. Pham Thi Minh Anh
Q
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Elementary Ms. Tatyana Todorova
Ms. Marinelle Balagtas
K
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Foundation Ms. Yap Shu Mei
Ms. Ana Maria
J

Friday
Time Level Teacher Room
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM Elementary Ms. Pham Thi Minh Anh
Mr. Dang Thanh Trung
01 (Beethoven)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Beginner Ms. Le Hoang Hai Van
Ms. Pham Thi Minh Anh
J
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM Intermediate Ms. Le Hoang Hai Van
Mr. Dang Thanh Trung
01 (Beethoven)
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM Primary Ms. Le Hoang Hai Van
Ms. Pham Thi Minh Anh
J

Saturday
Time Level Teacher Room
2:45 PM - 3:30 PM Primary Mr. Teodor Izmirev
Ms. Annette Lee
E
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM Foundation Ms. Marinelle Balagtas
Mr. Teodor Izmirev
E
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM Beginner Ms. Tatyana Todorova
Mr. Dang Thanh Trung
L
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM Primary Ms. Tatyana Todorova
Mr. Dang Thanh Trung
L
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM Elementary Ms. Annette Lee
Ms. Yap Shu Mei
J
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM Foundation Ms. Tatyana Todorova
Ms. Marinelle Balagtas
L
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM Intermediate Ms. Annette Lee
Ms. Yap Shu Mei
J
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM Beginner Ms. Yap Shu Mei
Ms. Annette Lee
J

Sunday
Time Level Teacher Room
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM Beginner Mr. Teodor Izmirev
Mr. Tan Jwu Jiun
01 (Beethoven)
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM Elementary Mr. Tan Jwu Jiun
Mr. Teodor Izmirev
01 (Beethoven)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM Intermediate Mr. Lester Kang
Ms. Joy Feng Yue
01 (Beethoven)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Advanced Mr. Lester Kang
Ms. Zhang Yanjun
01 (Beethoven)
2:45 PM - 3:30 PM Foundation Ms. Natalia Kurganova
Ms. Joy Feng Yue
J
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM Primary Ms. Zhang Yanjun
Ms. Natalia Kurganova
J
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM Primary Ms. Natalia Kurganova
Ms. Zhang Yanjun
J
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM Diploma Mr. Tan Jwu Jiun
Ms. Natalia Kurganova
J
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM Beginner Ms. Ana Maria
Mr. Lester Kang
Q
Username
Password
 
Have not registered? Register Now
Forgot Username/Password?


Upcoming Group Classes